Firstlight Lugo Bulkhead Stainless Steel with Frosted Glass IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.00
Delivery from £12.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Lugo Bulkhead Stainless Steel With Frosted Glass Ip44

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Firstlight Lugo Bulkhead Stainless Steel with Frosted Glass IP44

In stock
£66.66
Free Delivery

Netlighting Lugo Bulkhead Stainless Steel with Frosted Glass IP44 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£71.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Lugo Bulkhead Black With Frosted Glass Ip44
£65.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Firstlight Lugo Bulkhead Stainless Steel with Frosted Glass IP44

Cheapest offer

Lugo is stainless steel in construction and finish. It has an attractive ribbed style frosted glass which has a metal cage protector. Classic styling with a modern twist. IP44 Rated for Outdoor Use Height 220mm Projection 115mm Width 120mm Requires 1 x LED ES E27 GLS Outdoor bulkhead wall light Stainless Steel finish
£57.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk