Firstlight Shelby Single LED Wall Light, Aluminium, 3 W, Graphite

Used Offers from

Firstlight Shelby Single LED Wall Light, Aluminium, 3 W, Graphite

Cheapest Price
In stock
£80.00
Delivery from £12.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelby Led 1 Light Single Outdoor Wall, Pir Graphite Ip65

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Firstlight Shelby Single LED Wall Light, Aluminium, 3 W, Graphite

In stock
£90.49
Free Delivery

Netlighting Shelby LED 1 Light Single Outdoor Wall PIR Graphite IP65 in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£97.95

Similar products

Shelby LED 1 Light Single Outdoor Wall Light Graphite IP65 - Graphite
£64.58
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelby Led 1 Light Single Outdoor Wall Light Graphite Ip65
£61.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shelby LED 2 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Light Graphite IP65 - Graphite
£79.81
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Firstlight Shelby Single LED Wall Light, Aluminium, 3 W, Graphite

Cheapest offer

Compact outdoor single spot with built in PIR using the latest LED technology Graphite finish PIR detection angle 120 degrees, range 8 metres, duration adjustable 10 secs to 5 minutes. IP65 rated. 3w LED 259lm 4000K Supplied with integral LED driver, IP65 rated
£80.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk