Fisch - Other Mary Shelley Beyond Frankenstein - New hardback or case - X555z

The Other Mary Shelley: Beyond Frankenstein by Audrey A. Fisch (English) Hardcov

Fisch - Other Mary Shelley Beyond Frankenstein - New hardback or case - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.56
Free Delivery

Esther H. Schor The Other Mary Shelley (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.63
Free Delivery

The Other Mary Shelley: Beyond Frankenstein by Audrey A. Fisch (English) Hardcov

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.01
Free Delivery
Fisch - Other Mary Shelley Beyond Frankenstein - New hardback or case - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / European / English Irish Scottish We / Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Release Title: The Other Mary Shelley Beyond Frankenstein / Publication Name: Other Mary Shelley : Beyond Frankenstein / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.6 in / Film/TV Title: The Other Mary Shelley Beyond Frankenstein / Subject: Women Authors, European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Weight: 0.63 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 1993 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Anne K. Mellor / Movie/TV Title: The Other Mary Shelley Beyond Frankenstein / Item Weight: 20.1 oz. / Item Width: 6.3 in / Number of Pages: 312 Pages
£163.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Womens On-The-go Flex - Whisper, Black/Black, 4 UK
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
The Elder Pliny on the Human Animal: Natural History Book 7 by Mary Beagon (Engl
£45.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's 138341 Mary Jane Flat, Black/Black, 10
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Little Mary Flat sandals JULES in Blue 3 toddler
£30.88
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miss Mary of Sweden Cool Sensation Long Leg Knickers for Women - Anti-Chafing Cooling Shorts, Seamless Chub Rub Shorts to Wear Under Dresses, Plus Size, Soft Breathable Fabric Beige
£27.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery