Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.88
Free Delivery

Fischer FixTainer Duopower & Screws Box (Each)

Next Day
£23.99
Delivery from £5.95

Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal

£27.38
Free Delivery

FISCHER 536162 - BOX FIXTAINER DUOPOWER WITH 210 SCREWS

2-3 days
£28.03
Free Delivery

Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal
£36.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/
£44.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/
£44.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal
£26.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal
£27.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fischer 536162 DUOPOWER Wallplug with Screws, Red/Grey/Metal

Cheapest offer

The duopower is suitable for pre-positioned and push-through installation The Duo of two different materials and its multiple functional abilities (expanding, folding, and knotting) extend the range of applications to additional materials with top loads The required screw length is given by the plug Lengthfixture thickness1x the screw diameter Suitable for wood and chipboard screws, as well as stud screws In the case of fixing boards, The thread less part of the screw must not be longer than the fixture, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: fischer
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk