fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Universal Wall Plugs 100 Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.55
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fischer DuoPower Universal Plug - 6 x 50mm - Pack of 100

1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £4.00

Fischer Duopower Universal Wall Plugs 6mm X 50mm 100 Pack

1-3 working days
£8.45
Delivery from £6.00

fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Universal Wall Plugs 100 Pack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

DuoPower 6 x 50, Powerful Universal Plug with Intelligent 2-Component

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Fischer 538250 DuoPower Plug 100pcs 6x50mm high-grip polyamide design

Unknown
£12.07

Fischer DuoPower Plug 100pcs 6x50mm high-grip polyamide design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Delivery from £3.50

6mm x 50mm Duopower Plasterboard Wall Plugs, Pack of 100 - 538250

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Universal Wall Plugs 100 Pack

In stock
£20.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 Universal Wall Plugs 100 Pack

Cheapest offer

UNIVERSAL WALL PLUGS: fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 anchors provide secure fixing in concrete, brick, plasterboard and hollow building materials STRONG HOLD PERFORMANCE: Intelligent 2-component design automatically adapts through expansion, folding or knotting for reliable anchoring EASY INSTALLATION: Narrow collar prevents slipping into the drill hole while anti-rotation features support secure fitting 100 PIECE PACK: Includes 100 DuoPower 6 x 50 universal plugs with 50 mm length for various DIY and professional fixing tasks VERSATILE APPLICATION: Suitable for shelves, cabinets, mirrors, lighting, bathroom fixtures and many other household installations, Manufacturer: Fischer
£6.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fischer DuoPower Plastic Plugs 6 x 50mm - Pack of 100
£6.35
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
fischer 536382 Big Pack DUOPOWER 6, Red/Grey, 6x30 mm 240 pz
£14.66
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(6x50 Box Of 50 - 538245) FISCHER DUOPOWER S Wall Plugs + Screws
£16.47
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fischer 541743 Dowels with Occhiolo Open Duopower Grey/Red 6 x 30 mm Set of 25
£9.27
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49