fischer DuoTec 10 Plasterboard Toggle Fixings for Cavity Walls 20 pcs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.30
0.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

fischer DuoTec 10 Plasterboard Toggle Fixings for Cavity Walls 20 pcs

£17.22
Delivery from £4.49

Duotec Nylon Plasterboard Fixings, 10 Pack with Screws - FISCHER FIXINGS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Fischer Duotec Toggle Cavity Fixings - Pack of 20

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00

Fischer DuoTec 10 Toggle Plugs (Pack of 20)

Next Day
£20.99
Delivery from £5.95

Fischer 537260 Cavity Fixing, Red/grey, Duotec 10, Set Of 20 Pieces

1-3 working days
£23.88
Delivery from £6.00

Fischer Cavity Toggle 10mm high load easy install 20pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.05
Delivery from £3.50

Fischer 537260 Cavity Toggle 10mm high load easy install 20pcs

Unknown
£27.05
fischer DuoTec 10 Plasterboard Toggle Fixings for Cavity Walls 20 pcs

Cheapest offer

PLASTERBOARD TOGGLE FIXINGS: Heavy-duty cavity fixings for plasterboard, gypsum fibreboard, OSB, MDF, chipboard and other panel building materials. HIGH LOAD CAPACITY: 2-component technology automatically folds behind the panel for a secure hold and also functions as an expansion plug in solid materials. FAST & EASY INSTALLATION: Short toggle element fits narrow cavities, while the flush sleeve locks securely into the drill hole for simple pre-installation. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Ideal for mounting kitchen cabinets, shelves, wardrobes, mirrors, pictures, lamps and handrails. 20 TOGGLE FIXINGS: Includes 20 fischer DuoTec 10 nylon toggle fixings for use with compatible wood, chipboard or metric screws and hooks., Weight: 0.28880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: fischer
£15.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

fischer DuoTec 10 Nylon Zip Toggle Cavity Fixings - Pack of 20
£17.11
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Fischer Duotec 10 Plasterboard Dowels 25, Anchor Fixing for High Loads on Panels and Plates, Hole 10 mm, 540177
£18.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FISCHER DuoTec 10 S PH LD, 10 x Toggle-Plug + 10 x Panhead Screw 5 x 70: High-L
£16.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery