Fischer DuoTec 12 Nylon Toggle Cavity Fixing (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery

fischer DuoTec 12 Nylon Zip Toggle Cavity Fixings - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Delivery from £7.00

fischer Duotec 12 - Toggle Dowel for Attaching Wardrobes, Wall Cupboards and More In Plasterboard and Plaster Fibreboard - Pack of 10 - (Item no. 542590)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.07
1.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Fischer DUOTEC Cavity Plug 10pcs high load input Toggle bolt

£20.68
Delivery from £3.50

fischer Duotec 12 - Toggle Dowel for Attaching Wardrobes, Wall Cupboards and More In Plasterboard and Plaster Fibreboard - Pack of 10 - (Item no. 542590)

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £9.00

Duotec 12 Nylon Plasterboard Fixings, 10 Pack - 542590

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Fischer 542590 DUOTEC Cavity Plug 10pcs high load input Toggle bolt

Unknown
£27.02
Fischer DuoTec 12 Nylon Toggle Cavity Fixing (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

Model: 542590 / Package Quantity: 10 / Country of Origin: Czech Republic / Colour: Multicolour
£16.56
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fischer DUOTEC 12 Plasterboard Dowels with M6 Hook, Anchor Fixing for High Loads on Panels and Plates, Hole 12 mm, 544598
£44.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer DuoTec 12 Toggle Plugs & Panhead Screws (Pack of 10)
£12.83
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Fischer DUOTEC Cavity Plug 12 S PH M LD 10pcs high load input
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
FISCHER Fixtainer - Duopower / Duotec assortment | Dowel Ø 6 mm and 8 mm | 200 pieces in the suitcase
£24.98
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer DuoTec 10 S Toggle Plugs & Screws - Pack of 10
£16.79
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95