Fischer Duoseal Universal Plug - 6 x 38mm - Pack of 50

Fischer Fixings Duoseal 6X38 S Plug + Screw A2 Pk 50, Multi

Fischer Duoseal Universal Plug - 6 x 38mm - Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.00

fischer DuoSeal 6 x 38 S A2, universal plugs & stainless-steel screws for wet areas, powerful 2-component sealing plugs for fastenings in damp areas, 50 pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Fischer Duoseal A2 Plugs & Screws (Pack of 50)

Next Day
£20.27
Delivery from £5.95

fischer DuoSeal 6 x 38 S A2, universal plugs & stainless-steel screws for wet areas, powerful 2-component sealing plugs for fastenings in damp areas, 50 pcs

In stock
£26.85
Delivery from £19.99

fischer DuoSeal 6 x 38 S A2, universal plugs & stainless-steel screws for wet areas, powerful 2-component sealing plugs for fastenings in damp areas, 50 pcs

£27.37
Free Delivery

Fischer DuoSeal Dowel 50pcs watertight for wet areas

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.74
Free Delivery

6mm x 38mm DuoSeal Wall Plugs with Screws for Wet Areas, 50 Pack - 557727

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.79
Free Delivery

Fischer 557727 DuoSeal Dowel 50pcs watertight for wet areas

Unknown
£44.40
Fischer Duoseal Universal Plug - 6 x 38mm - Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

The Fischer Duoseal Universal Plug is a 2 component plug which seals the drill hole in wet areas without any additional sealing compound. DuoSeal in combination with the enclosed screw is suitable for applications in commercial private and public wet areas which are frequently exposed to splash water and temporarily accumulated water.
£19.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Fischer 557731 DuoSeal Dowel Set water-tight 38mm 6mm PH TX screw
£5.10
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Fischer 561472
Fischer Duoseal A2 Plugs & Screws (Pack of 25)
£17.75
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95