fischer FixTainer - DuoPower Electrician (300 Parts)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.00
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

fischer FixTainer - DuoPower Electrician (300 Parts)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.23
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Unbekannt 535970 Fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER Electricians (300)

3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Fischer 535970 DUOPOWER Assorted Dowels, 300 Parts, Electrician's Kit

Unknown
£43.20

Similar products

fischer FixTainer - DuoPower/DuoTec + Screws (200)
£18.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
fischer FIXtainer DUOPOWER and Screw, 210 Pieces, 535969
£37.32
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.16
Fischer Fixtainer - Duopower (210 Pieces) Dowels Universal Dowels Drill Box
£38.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.14
fischer FixTainer - DuoPower Electrician (300 Parts)

Cheapest offer

Two component materials for top load values and intelligent functioning depending on the substrate Great feedback (feel-good factor) of the plug. You can feel exactly when the plug is installed perfectly The short plug length ensures fast fixing without deep drilling, Manufacturer: fischer
£26.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk