fischer SXR 10 x 80 FUS Frame Fixing, Pack of 50, 46330

FISCHER High Performance NYLON Frame fixing SXR 10x80 FUS 50 piece Frame Plugs

fischer SXR 10 x 80 FUS Frame Fixing, Pack of 50, 46330

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.42
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

fischer SXR 10 x 80 FUS Frame Fixing, Pack of 50, 46330

£43.63
Free Delivery

FISCHER High Performance NYLON Frame fixing SXR 10 x 80 FUS 50 piece Frame Plugs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 0.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
fischer SXR 10 x 80 FUS Frame Fixing, Pack of 50, 46330

Cheapest offer

Low anchorage depth saves time and costs. ETA rating in concrete and masonry. Plug expands in solid building materials. The plug anchors itself in the cavity in perforated building materials., Manufacturer: fischer
£42.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

fischer High Performance Anchor FH II 18/25 SK with countersunk Head, 20 Pieces, 44924
£167.96
8.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer High Performance FH II 12/15, A4 510931
£298.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer FIS V Plus Mortar 360 ml fast curing high-performance
£45.19
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
fischer High Performance Anchor FH II 12/25 B, 50 Pieces, 48774
£165.12
3.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fischer Nylon SX High Performance Plug 6mm (100 Pack)
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery