Fischer 545948 filler paste 70ml quickly repairs wall damage

Fischer REPAIR SPATULA, 1x repair filler tube, 70ml, fill holes, repair cracks, harden quickly - completely without tools - 545948 assorted product

Fischer 545948 filler paste 70ml quickly repairs wall damage

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.81

Fischer REPAIR SPATZTEL, 1x repair spatula tube, 70 ml, fills holes, repairs cracks, hardens quickly - without tools - 545948 assorted product

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
171.43 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Fischer REPAIR SPATZTEL, 1x repair spatula tube, 70 ml, fills holes, repairs cracks, hardens quickly - without tools - 545948 assorted product

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Fischer REPAIR SPATZTEL, 1x repair spatula tube, 70 ml, fills holes, repairs cracks, hardens quickly - without tools - 545948 assorted product

£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Fischer REPAIR SPATZTEL, 1x repair spatula tube, 70 ml, fills holes, repairs cracks, hardens quickly - without tools - 545948 assorted product

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £9.00
Fischer 545948 filler paste 70ml quickly repairs wall damage

Cheapest offer

Fischer-Chemical-Fixings-Filler-paste-614722-Fischer-545948-Fischer-s-545948-filler-paste-is-a-versatile-adhesive-product-designed-for-sealing-and-repairing-surfaces-This-70-ml-chemistry-based-glue-is-ideal-for-filling-cracks-and-gaps-in-various-materials-It-is-commonly-used-in-DIY-projects-and-professional-repairs-for-its-reliability-and-strong-bonding-properties-Fischer-545948-filler-paste-70ml-quickly-repairs-wall-damage
£8.81
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

fischer 559054 Woodchip Repair Spatula, 70 ml, Putty with Woodchip Grain for Cracks and Holes, Mass for Repairing Woodchip Walls, Repair Spatula in Antique White
£37.99
542.71 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
fischer WallHero Repair Filler Ready Mixed with Built in Spatula, 570495
£9.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
fischer 564378 No Tools Just Hands Repair Filler, White (Pack of 3)
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery