Fischer Wood Screws FPF Power-Fast II 3x16mm Fully Threaded Countersunk CZF Blue Galvanised 200pc
fischer 670027 FPF Power-Fast II 3.0 x 16mm Chipboard Wood Screws, Fully Threaded Countersunk Head CZF Blue Galvanised, Pack of 200
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.65
Free Delivery
fischer 670027 FPF Power-Fast II 3.0 x 16mm Chipboard Wood Screws, Fully Threaded Countersunk Head CZF Blue Galvanised, Pack of 200
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.72
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
fischer 670027 FPF Power-Fast II 3.0 x 16mm Chipboard Wood Screws, Fully Threaded Countersunk Head CZF Blue Galvanised, Pack of 200
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.43
Delivery from £4.49
3mm x 16mm PowerFast FPF II CZF Countersunk Pozidriv Wood Screws 200 Pack 670027
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
fischer 576980 FPF Power-Fast II 5.0 x 100mm Chipboard Wood Screws, Countersunk Head with Phillips, Part Threaded, Blue Passivated, Box of 275
£19.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
fischer PowerFast II HWTF 8.0 x 80, Powerful Wood Screws with Hex Head, Inner Star Socket and Full Thread, for Constructive Wood Construction, Pack of 50
£19.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
fischer 576971 FPF Power-Fast II 4.0 x 50mm Chipboard Wood Screws, Countersunk Head with Phillips, Fully Threaded, Blue Passivated, Box of 800
£19.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
fischer PowerFast II STP 8.0 x 100, Powerful Wood Screws with Step Countersunk Head, Inner Star Socket and Partial Thread, for Constructive Wood Construction, Pack of 50
£16.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49