MonsterShop White Aquarium Fish Tank & Cabinet With Complete Starter Kit - Black Gravel

Fish Tank Aquarium Cabinet 300L 65 Gal 4ft White Tropical Marine Freshwater LED

MonsterShop White Aquarium Fish Tank & Cabinet With Complete Starter Kit - Black Gravel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Fish Tank Aquarium Cabinet 300L 65 Gal 4ft White Tropical Marine Freshwater LED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.99
Free Delivery

4ft Fish Tank Aquarium Complete Set Up -White Cabinet, Marine, Tropical, 300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Fish Tank Aquarium & Starter Accessories, White

Cheapest Total Price
£699.99
Free Delivery

Fish Tank Aquarium & Starter Accessories, White Cabinet, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop White Aquarium Fish Tank & Cabinet With Complete Starter Kit - Black Gravel

Cheapest offer

This 300 litre (65 gallon) 4ft white fish tank is perfect to bring both sophistication and a tranquil atmosphere to your home or work environment. The aquarium’s modern design makes it both a fancy feature within a reception area or beautiful decoration to your home. But, most importantly of all, it provides a practical home for your fishÂComing with a stylish matching matt white cabinet underneath, with plenty of room to store your supplies within the two-door space, the aquarium itself features a lovely walnut trim and an incredible curved glass exterior. The 11mm thick glass gives you perfect transparency and a 180° view of your beloved fishy friends. Stability is also provided with fitted feet at the bottom of the cabinet, making it perfect for all types of flooring.Specification: Tank Capacity: 300 Litres / 65 GalPower: 300 WattsFiltration Rate : 1800 L/HViewing Area: 180 DegreesFish Type: Fresh water, Salt water & TropicalWeight: 107 KGTank Weight: 74KGCabinet: 33KGGlass Thi
£699.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)