Fish4Pets Fish4Cats Mackerel With Squid Wet Cat Food Tins - 70G

Fish4Cats Cat Food Tins Finest - Mackerel with Squid - 70g

Fish4Pets Fish4Cats Mackerel With Squid Wet Cat Food Tins - 70G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fish4Cats - Finest Mackarel with Squid - Mackerel Squid. 70 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.39
134.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Fish4Cats - Finest Mackarel with Squid - Mackerel Squid. 70 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.58
Free Delivery
Fish4Pets Fish4Cats Mackerel With Squid Wet Cat Food Tins - 70G

Cheapest offer

Spoil your cat with the gourmet taste of Fish4Cats Mackerel with Squid. This exquisite combination of mackerel and squid is a true culinary delight. It’s packed with nutrients to keep your cat’s coat shiny and their skin healthy. The high moisture content helps maintain urinary tract health. Made with natural ingredients and no artificial additives, this delicious meal is ideal for the discerning cat owner.Mackerel: High in Omega-3 fatty acids and vitamin D, supporting a healthy coat and bones.Squid: Rich in protein and minerals, promoting muscle development and overall health.Each flavour in the Fish4Cats Finest range is lovingly crafted with the perfect blend of fish fillet, rich fish broth, and a touch of rice. This ensures your cat enjoys a deliciously moist meal that supports their hydration and overall well-being. We believe in natural goodness, so our recipes are free from artificial colours, flavours, and preservatives. Treat your cat to a premium dining experience that champio
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fish4Cats Cans Sardine with Shrimp 70g x 10
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fish4Dogs Tuna Plus Cheese Cat Food Tin, 70 g, Pack of 10
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fish4Cats Cans Sardine with Mussel 70g x 10
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fish4Dogs Sardine and Mack Cat Food Tin, 70 g, Pack of 10
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fish4Cats Can Tuna Fillet With Squid 70g Pack of 10
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00