Fisher & Paykel CG604DLPX1 60cm LPG Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Fisher & Paykel CG604DLPX1 Series 7 LPG Hob, Stainless Steel, 81447

Used Offers from

Fisher & Paykel CG604DLPX1 Series 7 LPG Hob, Stainless Steel, 81447

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£561.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG604DLPX1 60cm LPG Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£561.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hob Fisher & Paykel CG604DLPX1 Series 7 60cm LPG Hob, Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£625.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel 60cm Gas Hob in Stainless Steel Design

3-5 working
£670.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CG604DLPX1 Fisher + Paykel CG604DLPX1 LPG Hob

1-3 Days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CG604DLPX1 Series 7 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£670.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fisher & Paykel RB60V18M Frost Free Integrated Fridge Freezer, Fixed Hinge, 60/40 Freestanding, 26035 E
£1,395.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel Series 7 RF500QNUX1 American Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel Plumbed, Water & Ice Dispenser, Freestanding, 26770 E
£1,975.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Series 9 Contemporary Integrated Tall Single DishDrawer™ Dishwasher, 6 Place Settings 82355 F
£1,195.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel RF540ANUB6 Series 7 American Fridge Freezer, Black Stainless Steel Plumbed, Water & Ice Dispenser, Freestanding E
£2,499.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel CG905DLPX1 Series 7 LPG Hob, Stainless Steel, 81439
£899.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel CG604DLPX1 60cm LPG Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Fancy a tasty meal? Of course you do, which is why this Fisher & Paykel gas hob is a great choice for your kitchen. With 4 LPG burners, you have plenty of room for trying out a delicious veggie curry and rice (and maybe some chips too?). The cast iron supports are sturdy, so your pans won't topple over as you get the sauce just right. If you'd rather a juicy steak instead, then flick on the wok burner - it'll give a burst of heat for the perfect sear. Yum.
£561.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)