Fisher & Paykel CG905DLPX1 Series 7 LPG Hob, Stainless Steel, 81439

Used Offers from

Fisher & Paykel CG905DLPX1 Series 7 LPG Hob, Stainless Steel, 81439

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG905DLPX1 90cm LPG Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

Paykel & Paykel CG905DLPX1 90cm LPG Kitchen Hob

3-5 working
£940.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CG905DLPX1 Series 7 90cm 5 Burner Gas Hob Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£940.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CG905DLPX1 Steel 90Cm Gas On Steel Hob

1-3 Days
£940.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fisher & Paykel RB60V18M Frost Free Integrated Fridge Freezer, Fixed Hinge, 60/40 Freestanding, 26035 E
£1,395.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel Series 7 RF500QNUX1 American Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel Plumbed, Water & Ice Dispenser, Freestanding, 26770 E
£1,975.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Series 9 Contemporary Integrated Tall Single DishDrawer™ Dishwasher, 6 Place Settings 82355 F
£1,195.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel RF540ANUB6 Series 7 American Fridge Freezer, Black Stainless Steel Plumbed, Water & Ice Dispenser, Freestanding E
£2,499.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel CG905DLPX1 Series 7 LPG Hob, Stainless Steel, 81439
£899.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel CG905DLPX1 Series 7 LPG Hob, Stainless Steel, 81439

Cheapest offer

Five burners including a wok burner A flame-failure safety device; if a flame goes out, the gas turns off Flat cast iron trivets so pots and pans can easily slide across elements Electrical Connection - Plug In Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 64 x 900 x 530
£899.00
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk