Fisher Paykel CI604DTB4 60cm Series 9 Frameless 4 Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Used Offers from

Fisher Paykel CI604DTB4 60cm Series 9 Frameless 4 Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CI604DTB4 Induction Hob, Black, 81977

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 CI604DTB4 60cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fisher & Paykel 60cm Induction Hob in Black Glass

3-5 working
£1,240.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CI604DTB4 Black 60Cm Black 4 Zone Induction Hob

1-3 Days
£1,240.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CI604DTB4 Series 9 60cm Frameless 4 Zone Induction Hob Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,240.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 CI604DTB4 60cm Wide Black Induction Hob
£1,049.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher Paykel CI604DTB4 60cm Series 9 Frameless 4 Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Touch and slide controlsIndividual cooking zone controls9 power levelsPowerBoost on all cooking zones Rear left zone: 2100w (boost to 3700w) Rear right zone: 2100w (boost to 3700w) Front left zone: 2100w (boost to 3700w) Front right zone: 2100w (boost to 3700w) The left and right pairs of zones can be bridged to create large SmartZonesGentleHeat (2 settings)Auto heat reduce functionSpillage auto-off functionAutomatic cut-off timer for each zoneMinute timerKey lock Product dimensions:Overall width of product: 600mm Overall depth of product: 530mm Overall height of chassis: 54mm Power supply required: 30 AmpsPlease note:Induction hobs cannot be placed above built-under double ovens Click here to view the Fisher Paykel hob installation guide
£1,049.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk