Dishwasher Fisher & Paykel Series 7 DD60SDFHTX9 Standard Fully Integrated

Fisher + Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Designer SS Flat Door 'Tall Tub'

Dishwasher Fisher & Paykel Series 7 DD60SDFHTX9 Standard Fully Integrated

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,075.00
Free Delivery

Fisher&Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 60 Cm Dishwasher Fully

Unknown
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Built-in Dishdrawer

3-5 working
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Series 9 Designer Tall Tub Flat Single DishDrawer - STAINLESS STEEL

Unknown
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Designer SS Flat Door 'Tall Tub'

1-3 Days
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Series 9 Contemporary Integrated Tall Single DishDrawer™ Dishwasher, 6 Place Settings 82355 F

1-2 working days
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Series 9 Integrated Contemporary Single DishDrawer™ Dishwasher 6 Place Settings

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Holds up to 15 place settings.
• Quiet and energy-efficient operation.
• Stylish stainless steel, easy-to-clean finish.

Similar products

Fisher & Paykel Series 9 DD60SDFHTX9 Stainless Steel Built-In Single DishDrawer™
£1,195.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dishwasher Fisher & Paykel Series 7 DD60SDFHTX9 Standard Fully Integrated

Cheapest offer

Dishwasher Fisher & Paykel Series 7 DD60SDFHTX9 Standard Fully Integrated - F Rated Graded Stock Description This is a brand new, graded item that has packaging damage only. This is in otherwise new condition and comes with manuals,accessories, and full Fisher and Paykel 2 year warranty. Product Description Fisher & Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 Series 7 DishDrawer™ Dishwasher - Integrated, 6 Place Settings, Quiet 45dB The Fisher & Paykel DD60SDFHTX9 DishDrawer™ Dishwasher offers a smart, space-saving alternative to traditional dishwashers, combining innovative design with powerful cleaning performance. With its single drawer configuration and fully integrated design, it blends seamlessly into modern kitchens while providing convenient, ergonomic access at bench height. Designed for flexibility, this model accommodates up to 6 place settings and features adjustable racks, fold-down tines, and cup shelves, making it easy to load everything from everyday dishes to delicate glassware. It eve
£1,075.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk