Series 7 American Style Fridge Freezer 70/30 Frost Free - Black Stainless Steel - RF540ADUB7

Fisher&Paykel RF540ADUB7 American Style Refrigeration

Used Offers from

Series 7 American Style Fridge Freezer 70/30 Frost Free - Black Stainless Steel - RF540ADUB7

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£2,565.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUB7 569L American Fridge Freezer, Black Stainless, ActiveSmart, EZKleen Plumbed Water & Ice Dispenser E

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,565.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF540ADUB7 Wifi Connected Plumbed Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Black Steel Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£2,565.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fisher Paykel RF540ADUB7 Series 7 French Style Fridge Freezer With Ice & Water - BLACK STEEL

Unknown
£2,835.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUB7 Series 7 569L French Door Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel

2 working days
£2,895.00
Free Delivery

Fisher And Paykel RF540ADUB7 Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUB7 90cm Frost Free American Fridge Freezer - St

3-5 working
£2,895.00
Free Delivery

Fisher_Paykel RF540ADUB7 Fridge Freezer French Door 900mm Designer Handle, Black Steel - Ice & Water

1-3 Days
£2,895.00
Free Delivery

Fisher And Paykel RF540ADUB7 Series 7 Freestanding Plumbed-In American Fridge Freezer Black Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,895.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Preserves food longer with advanced ActiveSmart™ Foodcare tech
• Brings elegance to kitchens with its modern French door design
• Maximises storage while saving space with smart layout