Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF605QNUVX1 Wifi Connected Plumbed Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Fisher&Paykel RF605QNUVX1(cih) American Style Refrigeration

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF605QNUVX1 Wifi Connected Plumbed Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£1,995.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fisher_Paykel RF605QNUVX1 American style Fridge Freezer Quad Door 905mm, Recessed Handle, Stainless Steel - Ice & W

1-3 Days
£2,465.00
Free Delivery

Series 7 American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Frost Free - Stainless Steel - RF605QNUVX1

in stock
£2,465.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel RF605QNUVX1 Series 7 American Fridge Freezer Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,465.00
Free Delivery
Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF605QNUVX1 Wifi Connected Plumbed Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Summer means stocking up on fresh salads and cold drinks, and this Fisher & Paykel American fridge freezer is ready. ActiveSmart™ technology adjusts airflow to maintain steady temperatures, keeping food fresher longer. Humidity Control monitors moisture in the crisper drawers, keeping greens crisp instead of limp. The Variable Temperature Zone switches between fridge and freezer modes depending on what you need to store-perfect for extra space after a summer BBQ. Plus, the built-in ice maker and water dispenser keep you stocked with something cold when the sun's out.
£1,995.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Smart cooling system maintains ideal food freshness.
• Convenient dispenser for ice and chilled water.
• Spacious design with flexible storage solutions.