Fisher&Paykel RS80AU3 American Style Refrigeration

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4,495.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel RS80AU3 Integrated French Door Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£4,495.00
Free Delivery

Fisher Paykel RS80AU3 80cm Integrated French Style Fridge Freezer Ice & Water

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4,495.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel RS80AU3 Integrated Plumbed-In American Fridge Freezer With Ice Maker

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£4,495.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fisher&Paykel RS80AU3 American Style Refrigeration
£4,495.00
Go to shop
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher&Paykel RS80AU3 American Style Refrigeration

Cheapest offer

~~~Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Integrated Fridge Freezer French Door - 800mm ~~Key Information Net Fridge Volume: 288 L Net Freezer Volume: 129 L Auto Defrosting: Yes Energy Efficiency Rating: E Fridge Freezer Type: American Style - No Frost Internet Connected Appliance: Yes Noise Level: 42 dB ~~Design Adjustable Feet: Not Specified Controls: Electronic Touch Control Design Arrangement: Fridge Over French Door Freezer Display Type: LED Display Finish: Fully Integrated - Panel Ready / Stainless Steel (Optional) Flame Retardant Back: Yes Handle Type: Various Handle Kits Available (Classic, Contemporary Round, Contemporary Square) Ice / Water Dispenser: Yes (Plumbed In) *Water Dispenser Only Available With Stainless Steel Door Panel Accessory* Ice Maker: Yes Installation Type: Built In Lock: Yes (Control Panel) Number Of Drawers Fridge: 3 Number Of Shelves Fridge: 4 Number Of Door Bins Fridge: 8 Number Of Drawers Freezer: 3 Number Of Shelves Freezer: Not Specified Number Of Door Bins Free
£4,495.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk