Fridge Freezer Fisher & Paykell RS90A3 Integrated French Door

Fisher Paykell RS90A3 Integrated Fridge Freezer French Door

Fridge Freezer Fisher & Paykell RS90A3 Integrated French Door

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3,895.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel RS90A3 Frost Free French Door Fridge

3-5 working
£4,545.00
Free Delivery

Fisher&Paykel RS90A3 American Style Refrigeration

Unknown
£4,545.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel Series 7 RS90A3 Frost Free Integrated American Fridge Freezer

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£4,545.00
Free Delivery

Fisher Paykel RS90A3 90cm Integrated French Style Fridge Freezer Non Ice & Water

Unknown
£4,545.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fridge Freezer Fisher & Paykell RS90A3 Integrated French Door
£3,895.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fridge Freezer Fisher & Paykell RS90A3 Integrated French Door

Cheapest offer

Fridge Freezer Fisher & Paykell RS90A3 Integrated French Door Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item that has some minor dents/scratches on both sides of the machine which will not be seen once integrated. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manuals, accessories and 2 years Fisher & Paykel warranty. Product Description Fisher & Paykel RS90A3 90cm Fully Integrated Fridge Freezer - Custom Panel Ready | ActiveSmart™ Technology Elevate your kitchen with the Fisher & Paykel RS90A3 90cm Fully Integrated Fridge Freezer - a premium appliance that offers advanced cooling technology, seamless design integration, and effortless organisation. Designed to be fitted flush into your cabinetry or customised with optional stainless steel door panels, this fridge freezer brings a minimalist, built-in aesthetic and exceptional functionality to modern homes. Smart Cooling with ActiveSmart™ Technology The RS90A3 features Fisher & Pa
£3,895.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk