Fisher-Price Little People Light-Up Learning Garage Playset

Used Offers from

Fisher-Price Little People Light-Up Learning Garage Playset

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fisher-Price Little People Car Garage With Smart Stages Content, Light-Up Learning Garage, UK English, for 1-3 Year Olds, Gift for Boys & Girls, HRB33, Multicolor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Fisher-Price Little People Car Garage With Smart Stages Content, Light-Up Learning Garage, UK English, for 1-3 Year Olds, Gift for Boys & Girls, HRB33, Multicolor

In stock
£49.24
Free Delivery

Fisher-Price Little People Car Garage With Smart Stages Content, Light-Up Learning Garage, UK English, for 1-3 Year Olds, Gift for Boys & Girls, HRB33, Multicolor

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Little People Toy Garage, Car garage with Toy Car, Toddler Toys with Smart Stages Content, Light-Up Learning Garage, UK

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Fisher Price Little People Garage

2-5 working days
£50.00

Fisher-Price Little People Car Garage With Smart Stages Content, Light-Up Learning Garage, UK English, for 1-3 Year Olds, Gift for Boys & Girls, HRB33, Multicolor

In stock
£50.59
Free Delivery

Fisher-Price Little People Car Garage With Smart Stages Content, Light-Up Learning Garage, UK English, for 1-3 Year Olds, Gift for Boys & Girls, HRB33, Multicolor

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Fisher-Price Little People Car Garage With Smart Stages Content, Light-Up Learning Garage, UK English, for 1-3 Year Olds, Gift for Boys & Girls, HRB33, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£61.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fisher-Price Little People Caring Fun Animal Farm Playset
£29.99
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Ariel's Light-Up Sea Carriage by
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Fisher-Price Little People Barbie Convertible by
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fisher-Price Little People Barbie You Can Be Anything Figure Pack by
£62.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Fisher-Price Little People Light-Up Learning Garage Playset

Cheapest offer

At the Fisher-Price Little People Light-Up Learning Garage playset, toddlers can fill up, tune up and wash their car before racing along to the next adventure! This interactive car garage playset features multi-colour lights and 3 Smart Stages learning levels of songs, sounds and phrases to enhance your child's pretend play. Kids can act out fun stories with 2-character figures, 2 mechanic's tool play pieces, and a push-along toy car with a bonnet they can open and close. Silver award Winner of the MadeForMumsToyAwards2023. Kids 1-5 years 3 Smart Stages levels grow along with your child with 60+ songs, sounds and phrases that teach colours, the alphabet, shapes, and routines. Fun multi-colour lights activate as kids send their car through the car wash. Kid-controlled action: Working elevator for figures and cars, send cars racing down the ramp, fill up or charge at the station, tune up with the screwdriver and wrench pieces. Playset comes with 2 character figures, 2 play piec
£34.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk