Thomas and Friends - Fix 'Em Up Friends Toy - Battery Powered Train

Fisher-Price Thomas & Friends Fix 'em Up Friends

Thomas and Friends - Fix 'Em Up Friends Toy - Battery Powered Train

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Thomas & Friends Fix 'Em Up Friends Motorized Toy Train Set

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Thomas & Friends Fix 'Em Up Friends Motorized Toy Train Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.30
Delivery from £4.49

Thomas & Friends Fix 'Em Up Friends Motorized Toy Train Set

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Thomas & Friends Fix 'Em Up Friends Motorized Toy Train Set

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Thomas and Friends Fix ’Em Up Friends Carly and Sandy Vehicle Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Thomas & Friends Fix 'Em Up Friends Motorized Toy Train Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Thomas & Friends Fix 'Em Up Friends Motorized Toy Train Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.42
Free Delivery

Thomas & Friends Fix 'Em Up Friends Motorized Toy Train Set

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£29.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thomas and Friends - Fix 'Em Up Friends Toy - Battery Powered Train

Cheapest offer

Specific Character: Thomas The Tank Engine / Type: Pre-School/ Young Children's Toys / TV/ Film Character: TV Character / Name of TV Show: Thomas & Friends / Age Level: 3+ / Subtype: Playsets / Country of Origin: China
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required Yes

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3322 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 7149 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 10109 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 10831 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.34 kg
Master (outer) case height 292.1 mm
Master (outer) case length 371.5 mm
Master (outer) case width 289.1 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735035462

Other features

Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 84 month(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 355.6 mm
Package depth 66.7 mm
Package height 279.4 mm
Package weight 737 g
Package type Window box
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 280 mm
Depth 480 mm
Width 605 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Adult assembly required.

Power

Batteries required Yes
Battery type AAA
Number of batteries supported 2

Features

Country of origin China
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Plastic

Product information

At a glance

• Encourages imaginative and creative play.
• Promotes fine motor skills and coordination.
• Educational benefits through social interaction.

Similar products

Fisher-Price Thomas & Friends Knapford Station
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher Price Thomas & Friends Percy 6 in 1 Set 42 Pcs New Kids Xmas Toy Age 3+
£42.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.10
Fisher-Price Thomas & Friends HHV98 Motorised Playset
£25.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery