Fisher-Price Wooden Animal Puzzle Early Learning Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Wooden Animal Puzzle, Shape-Sorting Activity with 13 Wood Pieces for Preschool Kids Ages 2+ Years, JFG10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Wooden Animal Puzzle, Shape-Sorting Activity with 13 Wood Pieces for Preschool Kids Ages 2+ Years, JFG10

£14.08
Delivery from £4.49

Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Wooden Animal Puzzle, Shape-Sorting Activity with 13 Wood Pieces for Preschool Kids Ages 2+ Years, JFG10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.74
Delivery from £4.50

Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Wooden Animal Puzzle, Shape-Sorting Activity with 13 Wood Pieces for Preschool Kids Ages 2+ Years, JFG10

£15.29
Delivery from £4.49

Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Wooden Animal Puzzle, Shape-Sorting Activity with 13 Wood Pieces for Preschool Kids Ages 2+ Years, JFG10

£15.48
Delivery from £4.49

Fisher Price Wooden Animal Puzzle Multicolor Kids

3 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Wooden Animal Puzzle, Shape-Sorting Activity with 13 Wood Pieces for Preschool Kids Ages 2+ Years, JFG10

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Fisher-Price Toddler Toy Wooden Animal Puzzle, Shape-Sorting Activity with 13 Wood Pieces for Preschool Kids Ages 2+ Years, JFG10

£16.69
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Fisher-Price Wooden Animal Puzzle Early Learning Toy

Cheapest offer

Two ways to play means double the fun with this gorgeous wooden animal puzzle from Fisher-Price. Whether your little one is solving the puzzle by matching the 12 animal blocks to their spots in the tray or standing them up for imaginative storytelling, this 13-piece set keeps curious minds engaged and entertained. Made from FSC-certified wood, it's a brilliant choice for parents who want quality toys that won't cost the earth. The animal theme helps toddlers recognise their favourite creatures whilst building problem-solving skills and fine motor control. Perfect for ages 2 and up, this puzzle fits right into homeschooling activities, rainy day play, or just keeping little hands busy whilst you grab five minutes of peace. It's the kind of toy that works hard behind the scenes, sneaking in early learning whilst your child thinks they're just having a brilliant time. Great value, beautifully made, and versatile enough to grow with your child as they move from simple sorting to creative p
£9.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)