Fladen Fishing - 2-Tray Cantilever Tackle Box - Compact, Durable & Organised Storage for Anglers (Medium - 14 x 32 x 18.5cm) [19-R561]

Fishing Cantilever Box 2 Tray [M], [M] One Size

Fladen Fishing - 2-Tray Cantilever Tackle Box - Compact, Durable & Organised Storage for Anglers (Medium - 14 x 32 x 18.5cm) [19-R561]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.79
Delivery from £4.49

Fladen Two Tray Cantilever Box Medium One Size

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Fladen Fishing - 2-Tray Cantilever Tackle Box - Compact, Durable & Organised Storage for Anglers (Medium - 14 x 32 x 18.5cm) [19-R561]

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hunter Pro 7 ft Pike & Bass Lure Fishing Kit: 2.1m Spinning Rod, HP60S Reel & Loaded Cantilever Tackle Box
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shakespeare 3-Tray Cantilever Tackle Box Blue (Clear Lid)
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Netagon 17" Multi Functional Cantilever Hobby & Fishing 2 Trays & 10 Handy Compartments
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ASelected 3 Layer Craft Storage Box 3 Layers Plastic Cantilever Craft Box Medicine Organizer Tools Cosmetic Pens Sewing Box With 2 Trays For Medicine, Tools, Art Materials,Toy,Cosmetic (Blue)
£11.44
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fladen Fishing - 2-Tray Cantilever Tackle Box - Compact, Durable & Organised Storage for Anglers (Medium - 14 x 32 x 18.5cm) [19-R561]

Cheapest offer

Dual Tray Design - Two cantilever trays with segmented compartments for tackle and lures Clear Lid Access - Transparent top lets you view contents without opening Easy Carry Handle - Thick ergonomic grip for secure transport Saltwater Safe - Durable plastic resists corrosion and harsh conditions Versatile Use - Ideal for coarse, sea, and predator fishing setups and loads more other uses such as craft or hobbies Compact Medium Size: Measures 14 x 32 x 18.5cm providing ample storage space while remaining portable and easy to store Organised Storage Solution: Segmented compartments keep hooks, lures, and fishing accessories neatly separated and easily accessible
£15.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk