Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrw Waggler Carpfishing Rod Green 3.70 m / 30g g

Fishing rod Matrix Ethos XRW 12ft /3.7m Waggler 30gr Noir TU

Used Offers from

Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrw Waggler Carpfishing Rod Green 3.70 m / 30g g

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £13.99

Matrix Ethos XRW Waggler Rod - 12ft 3.70m 30g

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£127.67
Delivery from £3.99

Fishing rod Matrix Ethos XRW 12ft /3.7m Waggler 30gr Noir TU

2-6 working days
£144.05
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Horizon X Pro Commercial Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.75 m / 30 g
Delivery from £4.99
Matrix Fishing Horizon X Pro Slim Feeder Carpfishing Rod Black 3.00 m / 30 g
Free Delivery
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrw Waggler Carpfishing Rod Green 3.30 m / 30g g
£113.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix MTX Margin Pole 8.7m
£309.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 10ft Bomb Fishing Rod supplied with two 2.4mm carbon tips (1oz & 2oz)
£219.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrw Waggler Carpfishing Rod Green 3.70 m / 30g g

Cheapest offer

Master the Art of Waggler Fishing with the MATRIX FISHING Ethos XRW Waggler Carp RodElevate your commercial carpfishing game and experience the pinnacle of performance with the MATRIX FISHING Ethos XRW Waggler rod. Engineered specifically for the dynamic and exciting method of pellet waggler fishing, this rod is your ultimate tool for intercepting cruising carp and building a winning weight. It represents a perfect fusion of advanced design and practical functionality, delivering a sublime fishing experience from the first cast to the final net.The heart of the Ethos XRW is its ultra-slim, responsive blank, which boasts a stunning parabolic action. This carefully developed action is the key to its success, it's powerful enough to punch out wagglers with precision yet soft and forgiving enough to cushion every lunge and headshake from hard-fighting fish. This progressive power build-up dramatically reduces the risk of hook pulls, giving you the confidence to tame fish of all sizes, from
£121.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)