Fiskars 1000614 Xtract™ Sw75 Garden Pruning Saw 225Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.02
Free Delivery

Fiskars 123880 Xtract Garden Pruning Saw SW75

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.90
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000614 Xtract™ SW75 Garden Pruning Saw 225mm

Unknown
£38.05

Fiskars - Handsaw Xtract Large - Saw black/orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.66
Delivery from £4.49

Fiskars Xtract SW75 Garden Saw, Black

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars Xtract SW75 Garden Pruning Saw 225mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

FSK123880 Xtract SW75 Garden Pruning Saw 225mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.20
GBP 48.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fiskars Sw75 Xtract Garden Pruning Saw 225Mm in Black Fiskars Black

3-5 working days
£49.60

Fiskars Xtract Pruning Saw 225 mm

10 Working Days
£52.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fiskars 1000614 Xtract™ Sw75 Garden Pruning Saw 225Mm

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars Xtract Garden Pruning Saw efficiently cuts fresh wood. It has a handy belt clip that retracts when in use and a finger guard to protect the fingers from sliding onto the blade. The SoftGrip™ handle ensures a safe grip. Cuts on the pull stroke.The Fiskars FSK123880 SW75 Garden Pruning Saw has the following specifications: Blade length: 225mm.Working blade length: 220cm.Maximum cutting diameter: 120mm.Total length: 330mm.Weight: 230g.PTDFSK123880
£34.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com