Fiskars 1000726 Premium Planters™ Trowel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.64
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000726 Premium Planters™ Trowel

Unknown
£11.38

Fiskars 1000726 Premium Planters Trowel Fsk137200

1-3 working days
£14.30
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars 137200 Premium Planters Trowel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

Fiskars Premium Planters Trowel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Premium Planters Trowel, Black

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars Premium Planters Trowel in Black Fiskars Black

3-5 working days
£18.69

Fiskars - Premium Planters Trowel - 137200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
GBP 19.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000726 Premium Planters Trowel FSK137200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000726 Premium Planters™ Trowel

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars FSK137200 Premium Planters™ Trowel is the ideal tool for planting and transplanting in hard ground. Its robust construction makes it a perfect nursery tool with its corrosion resistant stainless steel blade. This trowel has a sharp blade edge for better penetration into even the most resistant soil. To better aid handling performance the body is made from durable and lightweight FiberComp™. A hanging hole is incorporated in the handle for easy storage. Specification Length: 375mmWidth: 87mmWeight: 0.13kgPTDFSK137200
£10.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com