Fiskars 1000727 Premium Planters™ Transplanter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.64
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000727 Premium Planters™ Transplanter

Unknown
£11.38

Fiskars Premium Planters Transplantor 1000727 FSK137210

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000727 Premium Planters Transplanter Fsk137210

1-3 working days
£15.58
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars 137210 Premium Planters Transplanter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery

Fiskars Premium Planters Transplanter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Premium Planters Transplanter, Black

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars - Premium Planters Transplanter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
GBP 19.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000727 Premium Planters Transplanter FSK137210

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000727 Premium Planters™ Transplanter

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars FSK137210 Premium Planters™ Transplanter works very well in hard ground and its narrow construction makes it perfect for use in narrow bed layouts and on balconies. The robust construction is complemented by a corrosion resistant stainless steel blade with a sharp blade edge for better penetration into the soil. The durable and lightweight FiberComp™ body makes it easy to handle and the hanging hole makes for easy storage after your planting work is done. Specification Length: 275mmWidth: 70mmWeight: 0.11kgPTDFSK137210
£10.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com