Fiskars 1000728 Premium Planters™ Cultivator

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.64
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000728 Premium Planters™ Cultivator

Unknown
£11.94

Fiskars 137220 Premium Planters Cultivator

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

Fiskars Premium Planters Cultivator 1000728 FSK137220

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000728 Premium Planters Cultivator Fsk137220

1-3 working days
£15.58
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Premium Planters Cultivator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Premium Planters Cultivator - Perfect Garden Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000728 Premium Planters Cultivator FSK137220

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
Free Delivery

Fiskars Premium Planters™ Cultivator

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fiskars 1000728 Premium Planters™ Cultivator

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars FSK137220 Premium Planters™ Cultivator with its hooked tines is the perfect tool for aerating and loosening soil and preparing a garden bed. It has robust corrosion resistant stainless steel hooked prongs that can till and penetrate even the hardest soil. It has a durable and lightweight FiberComp™ body and the hanging hole makes for easy storage after cultivating work is done. Specification Length: 250mmWidth: 80mmWeight: 0.14kgPTDFSK137220
£10.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com