Fiskars 1027210 PowerGear™ Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.70

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Offset Right FSK1027210

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Green/Orange, 1027210

In stock
£34.60
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Green/Orange, 1027210

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.26
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Green/Orange, 1027210

In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1027210 Powergear Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut 250mm 10In Fsk1027210

1-3 working days
£35.51
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Green/Orange, 1027210

In stock
£37.20
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Green/Orange, 1027210

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fiskars 1027210 PowerGear™ Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

PowerGear™ Aviation Snip Offset Range - Fiskars 1027210, These Fiskars PowerGear™ Offset Aviation Snips have the following specifications: Cut Type: Right.Length: 250mm (10in).Cut Length: 38mm.Cutting Capacity: Cuts up to 18-gauge cold-rolled steel (1.214mm) or 22-gauge stainless steel (0.7937mm). Fiskars 1027210 PowerGear™ Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut 250mm (10in)
£33.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)