Fiskars 1057079 Garden Bulb Seedling Planter Tool Hand Bulb Planter Solid Range

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid Hand Bulb Planter For Effortless Planting

1-3 working days
£16.47
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Solid Hand Bulb Planter FSK1057079

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1057079 Solid™ Hand Bulb Planter

Unknown
£18.89

Fiskars Solid™ Hand Bulb Planter

£19.17
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid™ Hand Bulb Planter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1057079 Solid Hand Bulb Planter FSK1057079

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid™ Hand Bulb Planter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid Hand Bulb Planter - Perfect for Precise Planting

£94.48
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1057079 Garden Bulb Seedling Planter Tool Hand Bulb Planter Solid Range

Cheapest offer

Type: Garden Tools / Model: 1057079 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1057079 / Main Colour: Black / Material: Plastic / Height: 24.30cm / Width: 11.70cm / Suitable For: Bulbs / Weight: 286g
£15.65
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Material Fiber
Product colour Black, Orange

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting use
• Ergonomic grip for comfort and control
• Lightweight design for easy maneuverability