Fiskars 1066729 Xact™ Pointed Spade

Used Offers from

Fiskars 1066729 Xact™ Pointed Spade

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.86
Free Delivery

Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1066729 Xact Pointed Spade Fsk1066729

1-3 working days
£49.32
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Xact™ Pointed Spade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade, Black

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars gardener's spade for hard, stony soils, pointed, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066729

In stock
£53.02
Free Delivery

Fiskars gardener's spade for hard, stony soils, pointed, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066729

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1066729 Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fiskars 1066729 Xact™ Pointed Spade

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars Xact™ Pointed Spade incorporates innovations which allow you to do more of what you love. Its Boron steel head with a non-slip step board is sharpened on the edge and sides making it ideal for digging holes edging beds and removing small amounts of soil.The head is welded to a smart easy-to-hold steel shaft. Optimized for ergonomics the angled shaft ensures ideal working position. Fitted with a SoftGrip™ push-pull D-handle ensures digging comfort control. Specification: Length: 120cm.PTDFSK1066729
£36.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com