Fiskars 1066730 Xact™ Rounded Spade

Used Offers from

Fiskars 1066730 Xact™ Rounded Spade

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.86
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1066730 Xact Rounded Spade Fsk1066730

1-3 working days
£49.32
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Xact™ Rounded Spade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Xact Rounded Spade, Black

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars Xact Rounded Spade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars gardener's spade for soft, low-stone soils, round, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066730

In stock
£53.02
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1066730 Xact Rounded Spade FSK1066730

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.77
Free Delivery

Fiskars gardener's spade for soft, low-stone soils, round, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066730

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Xact Rounded Spade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fiskars 1066730 Xact™ Rounded Spade

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars Xact™ Pointed Spade incorporates innovations allowing you to do more of what you love. Its Boron steel head with a non-slip step board is sharpened on the edge and sides making it ideal for edging and planting in standard grassy topsoil.The head is welded to a smart easy-to-hold steel shaft. Optimized for ergonomics the angled shaft ensures ideal working position. Fitted with a SoftGrip™ push-pull D-handle ensures digging comfort control. Specification: Length: 120cm.PTDFSK1066730
£36.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.