Fiskars 1072100 Solid™ Planters Hoe

Used Offers from

Fiskars 1072100 Solid™ Planters Hoe

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.09
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid™ Planters Hoe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1072100 Solid Planters Hoe Fsk1072100

1-3 working days
£11.39
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Solid Planters Hoe - Durable, Eco-Friendly Gardening Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid™ Planters Hoe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1072100 Solid Planters Hoe FSK1072100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid Planters Hoe in Black Fiskars Black

3-5 working days
£14.05

Fiskars Solid Planters Hoe FSK1072100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiskars Solid Planters Hoe Furrows Digging And Root Chopping FSK1072100
£13.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1072100 Solid™ Planters Hoe

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars Solid™ Planters Hoe is made from 65% recycled plastic with fibreglass for durability. UV resistant. Its wide flat edge are for digging seed furrows or chopping up tough roots. There is also a forked edge for aerating soil and removing weeds and rocks. A convenient hang hole offers easy storage options.PTDFSK1072100
£7.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com