Fiskars 26cm Amplify™ Sewing Scissors - Stainless Steel Blades, Shears for Sewing & Thick Fabric, Softgrip™ Handles & RazorEdge™ Blades
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge tailoring shears for right-handers, length: 25 cm, stainless steel blade/plastic handles, white/orange, 1070082
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Fiskars Scissors Sewing Shears Amplify™ 26cm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge tailoring shears for right-handers, length: 25 cm, stainless steel blade/plastic handles, white/orange, 1070082
£26.99
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify Scissors Razor Edge Dressmaking Shears: 26 cm/10.24 inches
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Delivery from £5.90
Scissors Dressmaking Shears Fiskars 26cm Amplify Razor Edge
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Delivery from £5.90
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge tailoring shears for right-handers, length: 25 cm, stainless steel blade/plastic handles, white/orange, 1070082
£31.51
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge tailoring shears for right-handers, length: 25 cm, stainless steel blade/plastic handles, white/orange, 1070082
£34.44
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge tailoring shears for right-handers, length: 25 cm, stainless steel blade/plastic handles, white/orange, 1070082
In stock
£35.19
Free Delivery
Fiskars Amplify RazorEdge tailoring shears for right-handers, length: 25 cm, stainless steel blade/plastic handles, white/orange, 1070082
In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page