Fiskars All Steel casserole 3l

Fiskars - All Steel Stew, 3 L - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£65.90
Delivery from £9.00

Fiskars All Steel casserole 3l

Cheapest Price
in stock
£65.90
Delivery from £9.90

Fiskars saucepan, 3 l, Uncoated, Suitable for all hobs, Recycled stainless steel, All steel, Silver, 1064751

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiskars All Steel chef's knife 20 cm
£76.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars All Steel Pure frying pan set 2 pieces
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fiskars All Steel tomato knife 12 cm
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars All Steel santoku knife 17 cm
£76.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars All Steel cleaver knife 16 cm
£60.59
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars All Steel casserole 3l

Cheapest offer

Fiskars All Steel casserole 3l
£65.90
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)