Fiskars Carbonmax Drywallerfts Knife 1027226

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.68
Free Delivery

Fiskars Carbonmax Construction Pocket Knife Silver

7 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fiskars universal paring knife, length 18.5 cm, stainless steel/plastic, black/orange, CarbonMax, 1027226

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.20
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1027226 CarbonMax Drywaller's Saw Cutting Tool FSK1027226

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiskars Carbonmax Drywallerfts Knife 1027226
£22.68
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars Carbonmax Drywallerfts Knife 1027226

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars CarbonMax Drywaller's Knife features the two most common hand tools used by drywallers': utility knife and jab saw for blazing through drywall. Both blades are on the same end of the tool and lock into place for additional safety. Its metal body provides optimal balance and job site durability. There is also a reinforced metal end providing reliable resistance against pounding and drops. Fitted with an ergonomic handle features SoftGrip and dynamic grip pattern for all-day comfort and control. The body features storage space for 2 blades. Includes one CarbonMax utility blade lasting 24x longer than standard utility blades.PTDFSK1027226
£22.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com