Fiskars 1016034 Solid™ Cultivator

Fiskars Cultivator Solid™ FSK135714 (1016034)

Fiskars 1016034 Solid™ Cultivator

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.31
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1016034 Solid™ Cultivator

Unknown
£24.17

Fiskars Solid Cultivator 1016034 FSK135714

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid Cultivator, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars 1016034 Solid Cultivator Fsk135714

1-3 working days
£28.55
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars 1016034 Solid Cultivator FSK135714

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.93
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid™ Cultivator

£35.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid Cultivator FSK135714

£37.03
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid Cultivator in Black Fiskars Black

3-5 working days
£38.95

Similar products

Fiskars 1072102 Solid™ Cultivator Planter
£4.96
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Delivery from £6.00
StoreYourBoard Garden Hand Tool Organizer, Wall Mount Storage Shelf for Hanging Tools, Pots, Trowel, Cultivator, Hoe, Knife, Scisssors, Pruners, and More
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fiskars Solid Cultivator Planter Fiskars Multicolor
£11.76
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars 1016034 Solid™ Cultivator

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars 135714 Solid™ Cultivator has hardened carbon steel prongs for loosening and tilling the soil before planting. The rounded aluminium shaft makes it extremely durable and lightweight. Easy to store thanks to integrated hanging holes. The Fiskars Solid™ Range are all-purpose tools constructed for durability that won’t let you down. Specification Overall Length: 1670mmHead Width: 117mmWeight: 0.59kgPTDFSK135714
£16.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com