Fiskars 1023625 Powergear™ Tree Pruner

Fiskars FSK1023625 PowerGear Tree Pruner UPX82

4.3 (202)

Fiskars 1023625 Powergear™ Tree Pruner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.33
Delivery from £12.95

Fiskars 1023625 PowerGear™ Tree Pruner

Unknown
£74.22

Fiskars 1023625 Fsk1023625 Upx82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6M

1-3 working days
£82.95
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1023625 FSK1023625 UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars UPX82 Powergear Long Reach Tree Pruner Cutter 1.6m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Tree Pruner Upx82 FSK1023625

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear™ Tree Pruner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Tree Pruner Black, Orange 1023625

10 Working Days
£95.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fiskars 1023625 Powergear™ Tree Pruner

Cheapest offer

£65.33
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless cutting with advanced gear mechanism
• Telescopic reach up to 2.6 meters
• Durable design for long-lasting performance