Fiskars Functional Form knifeblock in bamboo with 5 knives 6 pieces

Cheapest Price
in stock
£85.54
Delivery from £9.90

Fiskars Bamboo Design Block with 5 Knives, Functional Form, Including Vegetable, Tomato, Santoku Chef's, Chef's and Bread Knife, Bamboo/Plastic, 1057552

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.55
Free Delivery

Fiskars - Functional Form Knife Block Bamboo + 5 Knives - Black

in_stock
£103.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Fiskars Functional Form santoku knife 16 cm
£17.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fiskars Functional Form cutlery smooth 16 pieces
£61.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars Salad Set, 2 pieces, Steel, Silver/Matt, Functional Form, 1002960
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars Functional Form bread knife 21 cm
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars Functional Form cooking spoon 29.6 cm Black
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Fiskars Functional Form knifeblock in bamboo with 5 knives 6 pieces

Cheapest offer

Fiskars Functional Form knifeblock in bamboo with 5 knives 6 pieces
£85.54
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)