Fiskars Isocore General Use Hammer 570G (20Oz) 1020214

Used Offers from

Fiskars Isocore General Use Hammer 570G (20Oz) 1020214

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.86
Free Delivery

Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz), Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars 1020214 Anti Shock Isocore Hammer 20Oz Rip Claw 13.5 Magnetic Nail Start

1-3 working days
£42.10
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer L 20 oz / 13.5 FSK1020214

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Fiskars Universal Hammer IsoCore XL for driving Nails, Length: 39 cm, Weight: 0.95 kg, Black/Orange, 1020215

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.13
Free Delivery

Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Universal Hammer IsoCore XL for driving Nails, Length: 39 cm, Weight: 0.95 kg, Black/Orange, 1020215

£47.08
Free Delivery

Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiskars IsoCore General Use Nail Hammer 570g 20oz SoftGrip Handle FSK1020214
£43.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Isocore General Use Hammer 570G (20Oz) Multi Colour (One Size)
£56.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars Isocore General Use Hammer 570G (20Oz) 1020214

Cheapest offer

Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer is ideal for driving small nails into visible surfaces without damaging the surrounding area. The forged heat-treated steel head is finished with a rust-resistant coating. Its rip claw pulls nails quickly and easily. SoftGrip handle with a sculpted profile to fit the natural shape of your hand. It also features a patent-pending strategic grip pattern with large dimples where fingers rest for maximum grip and small dimples where the palm rests to help prevent blisters. Whilst the handle flare keeps the tool firmly in hand when swinging. The Patented IsoCore Shock Control System absorbs strike shock and vibration to reduce the punishment your body takes transferring up to 70% less shock and vibration than wood handles.PTDFSK1020214
£36.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com