Fiskars Powergear™ Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250Mm (10In) 1027207

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.51
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear™ Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1027207 PowerGear™ Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£29.95

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Straight Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027207

In stock
£30.21
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm (10in), Black

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars 1027207 Powergear Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm 10In Fsk1027207

1-3 working days
£31.87
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Straight Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027207

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.20
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Straight Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027207

In stock
£32.20
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Straight Cut, 40% More Power, Length 25cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027207

In stock
£33.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fiskars 1027209 Powergear Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm 10In Fsk1027209
£31.22
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars Powergear™ Bulldog Aviation Snips 250Mm (10In) 1027212
£24.83
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars Powergear™ Aviation Snips Right Cut 250Mm (10In) 1027208
£24.83
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars Powergear™ Aviation Snip Offset Left Cut 250Mm (10In) 1027211
£28.37
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars Powergear™ Aviation Snip Offset Right Cut 250Mm (10In) 1027210
£28.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars Powergear™ Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250Mm (10In) 1027207

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars PowerGear™ Aviation Snips are made with forged heat-treated steel blades. PowerGear™ technology; leverage-enhancing gears give you over 40% more power especially during the toughest part of the cut. Blade tangs extend to the handles for improved strength. The ergonomic handle features SoftGrip and strategic texturing for added comfort and control. Its EasyAction™ feature opens the handle automatically to help reduce hand fatigue. Ideal for cutting a range of heavy-duty materials including sheet metal ductwork drywall corners metal studs siding soffit fascia drip edge gutters and more. Specifications: Length: 250mm (10in).Cut Length: 38mm.Cutting Capacity: Cuts up to 18-gauge cold-rolled steel (1.214mm) or 22-gauge stainless steel (0.7937mm).These Fiskars PowerGear™ Aviation Snips have the following specifications: Cut Type: Straight.Length: 250mm (10in).Cut Length: 38mm.Cutting Capacity: Cuts up to 18-gauge cold-rolled steel (1.214mm) or 22-gauge stainless steel (0.7937mm).
£25.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com