Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.24
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter 36cm FSK1027213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 36cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1027213 PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 36cm

Unknown
£53.66

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

In stock
£55.12
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

In stock
£55.17
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1027213 Powergear Bolt Cutters 36Cm Fsk1027213

1-3 working days
£55.19
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

In stock
£55.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

Cheapest offer

PowerGear Bolt cutter, Ideal for cutting a range of heavy-duty materials, including paddle locks, chains, bars, metal rods, threaded rod and more Featuring patented PowerGear technology, Leverage-enhancing gears that give you over 30 % more power when cutting hardened rod, especially during the toughest part of the cut Adjustable eccentric bolts allow you to optimised jaw to maintain cut performance, Ergonomic handles with SoftGrip help to improve comfort and control Cutting capacity: Cuts soft materials up to 5/16” (<19 HRC) and hard materials up to 3/16” (<40 HRC) Contents: 1x PowerGear Bolt Cutter, Length: 36cm, Weight: 1080g, Material: Steel/plastic, Colour: Black/Orange, 1027213
£48.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutters 36cm Capacity 7.9mm SoftGrip Handle FSK1027213
£52.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter (24 Inch)
£49.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter (14 Inch)
£50.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.52
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter (30 Inch)
£107.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £38.34