Fiskars Powergear™ Bolt Cutters 36Cm 1027213

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.68
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 36cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.05
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutters 36cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.10
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter 36cm FSK1027213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1027213 PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 36cm

Unknown
£53.66

Fiskars 1027213 Powergear Bolt Cutters 36Cm Fsk1027213

1-3 working days
£53.77
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

In stock
£55.14
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter, 30% More Power, Length 36cm, Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027213

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fiskars Powergear™ Bolt Cutters 76Cm 1027215
£86.83
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter (14 Inch)
£25.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Powergear Bolt Cutters Multi Colour (36Cm)
£67.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter (30 Inch)
£159.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Powergear™ Bolt Cutters 36Cm 1027213

Cheapest offer

Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters are made with forged heat-treated blades which stay sharp even through heavy use. PowerGear™ patented technology; leverage-enhancing gears giving you over 30% more power when cutting hardened rod especially during the toughest part of the cut. An adjustable eccentric bolts allow you to optimize the jaw helping to maintain cut performance over time. The tough steel construction with riveted handles offer lasting durability. Its ergonomic handles come with SoftGrip enhanced comfort and control. Ideal for cutting a range of heavy-duty materials including paddle locks chains rebar metal rod threaded rod and more.These Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters have the following specifications: Length: 36cm.Cutting Capacity: Soft Materials up to 7.9mm (<19 HRC) Hard Materials up to 4.8mm (<40 HRC).PTDFSK1027213
£44.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com