Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog Cut, 40% More Power, Length 23.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027212

Fiskars Powergear™ Bulldog Aviation Snips 250Mm (10In) 1027212

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog Cut, 40% More Power, Length 23.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027212

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.67
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog Cut, 40% More Power, Length 23.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027212

In stock
£31.35
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog Cut, 40% More Power, Length 23.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027212

In stock
£31.40
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1027212 Powergear Bulldog Aviation Snips 250mm 10In Fsk1027212

1-3 working days
£31.42
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars PowerGear™ Bulldog Aviation Snips 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog FSK1027212

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog Cut, 40% More Power, Length 23.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027212

In stock
£33.14
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear™ Bulldog Aviation Snips 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog Cut, 40% More Power, Length 23.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027212

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fiskars PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog Cut, 40% More Power, Length 23.2cm, Heat-Treated Steel Blade/Plastic Handle, Black/Orange, 1027212

Cheapest offer

Aviation Snip Bulldog cut, Ideal for cutting a range of heavy-duty materials, including sheet metal, ductwork, drywall corners, metal studs, siding, soffit, fascia, drip edge, gutters and more Featuring patented PowerGear technology, Leverage-enhancing gears that give you over 40 % more power, Forged, heat-treated steel construction from blade to handle for long life and durability SoftGrip handles with strategic texturing for enhanced comfort & control, Easy action handle opens automatically to reduce fatigue, Limited handle opening prevents overextension without sacrificing cut length Shorter cut length increases cutting capacity, Cutting capacity: Cuts up to 16-gauge cold-rolled steel or 20-gauge Stainless steel, Cut length: 1” Contents: 1x PowerGear Aviation Snip Bulldog cut, Length: 23.2cm, Weight: 320g, Material: Steel/plastic, Colour: Black/Orange, 1027212, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Fiskars
£29.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fiskars Steel Cutting Bulldog Aviation Snips 250mm 10in FSK1027212
£31.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery