Fiskars Solid Weed Puller, Orange

Fiskars Weed Remover 1026652 Solid Xact Weed Puller Grabber Tool Fsk1026652

Fiskars Solid Weed Puller, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fiskars Weed Remover 1026652 Solid Xact Weed Puller Grabber Tool Fsk1026652

1-3 working days
£37.05
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars Garden Tool - Weed Puller

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Fiskars Solid Weed Puller Black, Orange 1026652

10 Working Days
£44.39
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, ergonomic design for ease of use.
• Sharp blade for precise, effortless cutting.
• Versatile tool for various gardening tasks.

Similar products

Fiskars Weed Remover 1026652 Solid Xact Weed Puller Grabber Tool Fsk1026652
£37.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars Solid Weed Puller, Orange

Cheapest offer

The Fiskars Solid Weed Puller has been designed to remove any root weeds effortlessly. The sturdy Solid weed puller has three serrated, stainless-steel claws to firmly grab weeds and roots. The easy-eject mechanism on the handle removes the weed without forcing you to bend over and remove it by hand. The long handle makes weeding easy for anyone who has trouble kneeling or bending. Specifications Remove any root weeds ergonomically and effortlessly Dimensions: D 8 x W 29.9 x H 93 cm Weight: 0.792 kg Colour: Orange/Black Under the Offensive Weapons Act 2019 it is an offence to sell knives, knife blades, Corrosive Products or any other product that may be perceived as an offensive weapon, to persons under the age of 18. Please be aware Robert Dyas will verify your age before dispatching your order, products on the website can only be delivered to one of our stores where you will be required to provide proof of age when collecting your order.
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk