Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
Fiskars Xact™ Pointed Spade
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery
Fiskars 1066729 Xact Pointed Spade Fsk1066729
1-3 working days
£49.32
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars 1066729 Xact Pointed Spade FSK1066729
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Free Delivery
Fiskars gardener's spade for hard, stony soils, pointed, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066729
In stock
£53.02
Free Delivery
Fiskars Xact™ Pointed Spade FSK1066729
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.85
Free Delivery
Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
Fiskars gardener's spade for hard, stony soils, pointed, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066729
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery
Fiskars gardener's spade for hard, stony soils, pointed, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066729
In stock
£56.82
Delivery from £2.59
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Fiskars Xact Pointed Spade Multi Colour (One Size)
£57.36
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Pointed Spade Multi Colour (One Size)
£58.86
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars 1066733 Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade Fsk1066733
£54.76
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars 1066730 Xact Rounded Spade Fsk1066730
£58.20
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00