Fiskars Xact™ Rounded Spade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Fiskars gardener's spade for soft, low-stone soils, round, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066730

In stock
£53.02
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1066730 Xact Rounded Spade FSK1066730

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.77
Free Delivery

Xact Rounded Spade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.49
Free Delivery

Fiskars gardener's spade for soft, low-stone soils, round, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066730

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars gardener's spade for soft, low-stone soils, round, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066730

In stock
£56.82
Delivery from £2.59

Fiskars gardener's spade for soft, low-stone soils, round, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066730

In stock
£58.20
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1066730 Xact Rounded Spade Fsk1066730

1-3 working days
£58.20
Delivery from £6.00

Fiskars gardener's spade for soft, low-stone soils, round, length: 120 cm, reinforced boron steel blade, black/orange, Xact, 1066730

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fiskars Xact™ Rounded Spade

Cheapest offer

Type: Spades & Forks / Model: FSK1066730 / Manufacturer Part Number: FSK1066730 / Features: slip step board is sharpened on the edge and sides, to-hold steel / Material: Steel
£48.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fiskars Xact™ Telescopic Rounded Spade
£48.28
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Xact Rounded Spade Multi Colour (One Size)
£56.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiskars Xact Telescopic Rounded Spade Multi Colour (One Size)
£58.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00